全少・全中選考会 |
令和3年5月23日(日) 福井県立武道館 |
|
|
男子 |
形競技 |
学年 |
順位 |
選手№ |
名前 |
道場名 |
小学1年 |
1位 |
1102 |
宇野 太一 |
道心館 |
2位 |
1101 |
永友 惟都 |
協会敦賀 |
3位 |
|
|
|
4位 |
|
|
|
小学2年 |
1位 |
1201 |
大澤 輝季 |
吉田道場 |
2位 |
1202 |
見澤 凛太郎 |
吉田道場 |
3位 |
1203 |
武田 吉平 |
協会三方 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学3年 |
1位 |
1301 |
藤田 晴 |
協会松原 |
2位 |
1307 |
比野 翔馬 |
道心館 |
3位 |
1304 |
北川 丈二 |
技道塾 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学4年 |
1位 |
1407 |
村中 翼 |
技道塾 |
2位 |
1408 |
近藤 雅弥 |
道心館 |
3位 |
1409 |
森田 篤郎 |
道心館 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学5年 |
1位 |
1507 |
玄海 大翔 |
技道塾 |
2位 |
1505 |
車屋 翔太 |
正剛館福井 |
3位 |
1501 |
榎本 雄心 |
千政館福井支部若狭会 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学6年 |
1位 |
1607 |
北川 文太 |
技道塾 |
2位 |
1608 |
山口 統己 |
道心館 |
3位 |
1603 |
野田 怜太郎 |
協会敦賀 |
4位 |
|
|
|
中学生 |
1位 |
1703 |
中内 颯眞 |
正剛館福井 |
2位 |
1712 |
木村 きら |
道心館 |
3位 |
1711 |
佐々邊 湊 |
道心館 |
4位 |
|
|
|
中学団体 |
1位 |
3004 |
福井中学校 |
|
2位 |
|
|
|
3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
組手競技 |
学年 |
順位 |
選手№ |
名前 |
道場名 |
小学1年 |
1位 |
1102 |
宇野 太一 |
道心館 |
2位 |
1101 |
永友 惟都 |
協会敦賀 |
3位 |
1103 |
大森 悠真 |
大野スポ少 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学2年 |
1位 |
1203 |
武田 吉平 |
協会三方 |
2位 |
1201 |
大澤 輝季 |
吉田道場 |
3位 |
1202 |
見澤 凛太郎 |
吉田道場 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学3年 |
1位 |
1303 |
北野 愛士 |
協会敦賀 |
2位 |
1307 |
比野 翔馬 |
道心館 |
3位 |
1313 |
山内 智己 |
山桜会 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学4年 |
1位 |
1405 |
山本 督 |
協会敦賀 |
2位 |
1411 |
長家 拓真 |
正剛館福井 |
3位 |
1408 |
近藤 雅弥 |
道心館 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学5年 |
1位 |
1514 |
河端 碧珠 |
協会敦賀 |
2位 |
1517 |
山田 凌源 |
一成塾 |
3位 |
1512 |
前田 成矢 |
協会三方 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学6年 |
1位 |
1610 |
山下 大智 |
技道塾 |
2位 |
1608 |
山口 統己 |
道心館 |
3位 |
1603 |
野田 怜太郎 |
協会敦賀 |
4位 |
|
|
|
中学生 |
1位 |
1726 |
河端 羽琉 |
福井中学校 |
2位 |
1725 |
中嶌 ラオ |
福井中学校 |
3位 |
1712 |
木村 きら |
道心館 |
4位 |
|
|
|
中学団体 |
1位 |
3004 |
福井中学校 |
|
2位 |
3002 |
気比中学校 |
|
3位 |
3001 |
松陵中学校 |
|
|
|
女子 |
形競技 |
学年 |
順位 |
選手№ |
名前 |
道場名 |
小学1年 |
1位 |
2101 |
西本 心春 |
道心館 |
2位 |
|
|
|
3位 |
|
|
|
4位 |
|
|
|
小学2年 |
1位 |
2203 |
松浦 恋春 |
名空会春江道場 |
2位 |
2201 |
北見 梨子 |
吉田道場 |
3位 |
2204 |
藤田 ことね |
名空会春江道場 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学3年 |
1位 |
2302 |
北野 葵芭 |
協会敦賀 |
2位 |
2301 |
前西 うた |
協会敦賀 |
3位 |
2304 |
橋瓜 莉愛 |
道心館 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学4年 |
1位 |
2404 |
西本 心美 |
道心館 |
2位 |
2403 |
大森 小葉 |
大野スポ少 |
3位 |
2402 |
今村 莉希 |
大野スポ少 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学5年 |
1位 |
2508 |
佐々木 心愛 |
大野スポ少 |
2位 |
2507 |
平木 優衣 |
技道塾 |
3位 |
2509 |
柳原 妃那 |
山桜会 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学6年 |
1位 |
2604 |
青山 紗子 |
協会足羽 |
2位 |
2609 |
佐々邊 世菜 |
道心館 |
3位 |
2601 |
金森 有咲 |
千政館福井支部若狭会 |
4位 |
|
|
|
中学生 |
1位 |
2706 |
佐倉井 琴乃 |
道心館 |
2位 |
2705 |
馬津川 笑瑠 |
福井中学校 |
3位 |
2704 |
堀岡 実優 |
福井中学校 |
4位 |
|
|
|
中学団体 |
1位 |
3004 |
福井中学校 |
|
2位 |
|
|
|
3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
組手競技 |
学年 |
順位 |
選手№ |
名前 |
道場名 |
小学1年 |
1位 |
|
|
|
2位 |
|
|
|
3位 |
|
|
|
4位 |
|
|
|
小学2年 |
1位 |
2203 |
松浦 恋春 |
名空会春江道場 |
2位 |
2204 |
藤田 ことね |
名空会春江道場 |
3位 |
2205 |
前田 有陽 |
協会三方 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学3年 |
1位 |
2301 |
前西 うた |
協会敦賀 |
2位 |
2302 |
北野 葵芭 |
協会敦賀 |
3位 |
|
|
|
4位 |
|
|
|
小学4年 |
1位 |
2404 |
西本 心美 |
道心館 |
2位 |
|
|
|
3位 |
|
|
|
4位 |
|
|
|
小学5年 |
1位 |
2509 |
柳原 妃那 |
山桜会 |
2位 |
2508 |
佐々木 心愛 |
大野スポ少 |
3位 |
2503 |
北野 柚結 |
協会敦賀 |
4位 |
|
|
|
小学6年 |
1位 |
2609 |
佐々邊 世菜 |
道心館 |
2位 |
2611 |
田中 結愛 |
大野スポ少 |
3位 |
2604 |
青山 紗子 |
協会足羽 |
4位 |
|
|
|
中学生 |
1位 |
2710 |
福井 らいか |
福井中学校 |
2位 |
2712 |
小畑 菜央 |
福井中学校 |
3位 |
2711 |
山田 珠夕 |
福井中学校 |
4位 |
|
|
|
中学団体 |
1位 |
3004 |
福井中学校 |
|
2位 |
|
|
|
3位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|